fbpx

Soprano Laser Hair Removal

Say bye to a Razor and Hello to Laser 

Luxurious Beauty Boutique clinic has chosen to work exclusively with the new Soprano ICE Platinum system, winner of ‘Most Innovative Treatment’ in the 2016 MyFaceMyBody awards and the first and only laser hair removal system featuring Trio clustered diode technology, combining three laser wavelengths into a single applicator simultaneously treating different tissue depths and anatomical structures within the hair follicles. 

AREASINGLECOURSE OF 6TOP UP**
Upper lip6021040
Chin7030050
Small Face10046880
Full Face12060090
Neck9048070
Chest11046880
Ears4021030
Nipples4021030
Underarms8042060
Bikini Line8542070
Bikini extended10051080
Stomach9548080
Half Legs14075095
Full Legs180990130
Shoulders10057070
Brazilian11563080
Hollywood130720100
Half Back11563095
Full Back140780110
Half Arms9050075
Full Arms125650105
Buttocks10052085

*Up to 35% discount available for combination packages

**Only for existing Soprano Platinum Clients

  Innovative
3-in-1 applicator

  Virtually Painless
Treatment is virtually painless, delivering a massage-like sensation

  All Skin Tones and Hair Types
Effective results for light or dark skin as well as coarse of fine hair

  Proven safety record
Including for dark skin

 Tanned Skin
Treatments can be performed any time of the year, including on tanned skin.

  Speed
Treatment sessions are super-quick, even for large areas such as the legs or back.

  No Down Time
You can return to your normal activities, including working out at the gym, immediately.

  Perfect for any area of the body
Including sensitive or hard to reach areas such as the ears, nostrils and bikini line.